-
Chapter Banner
Hand-stitched to your custom design, these banners can be made from a very wide range of materials: contact us for details.
$29,788.79Chapter Banner
$29,788.79 -
Companion Apron
Leather Apron with hand embroidered white and gold triple tau
$1,277.78Companion Apron
$1,277.78 -
Companions Breast Jewel
Royal Arch Companions Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm White Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
$638.89Companions Breast Jewel
$638.89 -
Grand Officer Breast Jewel – Extra Large
Royal Arch Grand Officer Breast Jewel. Features: – Extra Large Size – 32mm Tricolour Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
$1,769.24Grand Officer Breast Jewel – Extra Large
$1,769.24 -
Hand Crafted wooden, Pick, Crow and Shovel
Hand Crafted wooden, Pick, Crow and Shovel
$11,794.93Hand Crafted wooden, Pick, Crow and Shovel
$11,794.93 -
Principal Banners of the Royal Arch
Set of 5 Principal Banners showing, Lion, Man, Ox, Eagle and the Triple Tau
$14,743.67Principal Banners of the Royal Arch
$14,743.67 -
Principal’s Apron
Leather Apron with hand embroidered red and gold triple tau
$1,277.78Principal’s Apron
$1,277.78 -
Principal’s Breast Jewel
Royal Arch Principal’s Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm Red Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
$638.89Principal’s Breast Jewel
$638.89 -
Prov/Dist/Grand Officer Breast Jewel Large
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officer Breast Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm Tricolour Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
$638.89 -
Royal Arch Altar Veil
Satin Veil for the double cube, padded and backed white satin with gilt trimmings and tassels 760 mm / 30 inch square
$958.53Royal Arch Altar Veil
$958.53 -
Royal Arch Brass Letters
Set of 7 Brass Letters for Plate of Gold
$2,236.32Royal Arch Brass Letters
$2,236.32 -
-
Royal Arch Carpet – Design 2
6 x 9 woven wool carpet
$41,528.00Royal Arch Carpet – Design 2
$41,528.00 -
Royal Arch Centenary Jewel
Royal Arch Centenary Breast Jewels. Year of consecration and centenary years in gilt letters on the enamel
$766.59Royal Arch Centenary Jewel
$766.59 -
Royal Arch Chapter Officer Collar
Officer Collar. Metal slider to secure under your jacket collar, and swivel clip for jewel attachment.
$766.59 -
Royal Arch Companions Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$638.89Royal Arch Companions Sash
$638.89 -
Royal Arch Companions Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$766.59 -
Royal Arch DC Wand with Gilt Triangular Top
3 piece oak wand with gold DC top piece
$3,066.76 -
Royal Arch DC/DepDC/ADC Officer Baton
Royal Arch Hand Made Wooden Baton for DC/ADC
$2,034.70Royal Arch DC/DepDC/ADC Officer Baton
$2,034.70 -
Royal Arch Double Cube
Heavy Wooden Double cube in White with Triple Tau and emblems engraved on Front – hinged for easy storage
$31,944.61Royal Arch Double Cube
$31,944.61 -
Royal Arch FIATLUX Arch
Hand Crafted Wooden FIATLUX Arch – 3 Principle Blocks held in place by industrial magnets allowing for easy and realistic removal by the candidate – 100cm in length
$12,040.66Royal Arch FIATLUX Arch
$12,040.66 -
Royal Arch Plate of Gold
25mm Brass plate engraved with Circle and Triangle
$3,843.03Royal Arch Plate of Gold
$3,843.03 -
Royal Arch Platonic Bodies
Set of 5 solid wood “platonic bodies”
$7,986.35Royal Arch Platonic Bodies
$7,986.35 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Robes – set of 3
Beautifully hand made – great attention to detail and generously sized – Set of 3 Principals Robes –Â hand crafted in satin with wide panels and gold braid edging – extremely high quality and weight
$16,218.03Royal Arch Principal’s Robes – set of 3
$16,218.03 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$638.89Royal Arch Principal’s Sash
$638.89 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$766.59 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sceptres – set of 3
Set of 3 heavy Oak sceptres each topped with a heavy gold gilt emblem of office
$15,591.53Royal Arch Principal’s Sceptres – set of 3
$15,591.53 -
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officers Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$638.89 -
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officers Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
$766.59 -
Royal Arch PZ Breast Jewel (Customised to Chapter)
Chapter emblem on a standard breast jewel- no minimum order quantity
$2,555.57 -
Royal Arch PZ BreastJewel
Royal Arch PZ Breast Presentation Jewel.
$958.53Royal Arch PZ BreastJewel
$958.53 -
Royal Arch PZ Collar
PZ Collar. Metal slider to secure under your jacket collar, and swivel clip for jewel
$766.59Royal Arch PZ Collar
$766.59 -
Royal Arch PZ Collar Jewel
A Royal Arch IPZ collar Jewel. Base Metal, Gilt.
$638.89Royal Arch PZ Collar Jewel
$638.89 -
-
Royal Arch Set of Lifelines
Set of 3 Cord Ropes in Red and Gold for the Sojourners
$766.59Royal Arch Set of Lifelines
$766.59 -
Set of 12 Banners for the Tribes of Israel
Set of 12 Banners for the Tribes of Israel – hand stitched
$17,569.73Set of 12 Banners for the Tribes of Israel
$17,569.73
- Home
- Regalia by order
- Craft
- Holy Royal Arch (HRA)
- Mark Master Mason (MMM)
- Allied Masonic Degree (AMD)
- Knight Masons (KM)
- Knights Templar (KT)
- Knights Templar Priest
- Order of Secret Monitor (OSM)
- Royal Ark Mariner (RAM)
- Red Cross of Constantine (RCC)
- Royal Order of Scotland (RoS)
- Royal & Select Masters (RSM)
- Non UGLE Style Countries
- SRIA
- Masonic Equipment
- Accessories and Gifts
- Regalia packages
- Blog
- Custom Regalia
































