-
Chapter Banner
Hand-stitched to your custom design, these banners can be made from a very wide range of materials: contact us for details.
£15,115.89Chapter Banner
£15,115.89 -
Companion Apron
Leather Apron with hand embroidered white and gold triple tau
£648.39Companion Apron
£648.39 -
Companions Breast Jewel
Royal Arch Companions Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm White Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
£324.20Companions Breast Jewel
£324.20 -
Grand Officer Breast Jewel – Extra Large
Royal Arch Grand Officer Breast Jewel. Features: – Extra Large Size – 32mm Tricolour Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
£897.78 -
Hand Crafted wooden, Pick, Crow and Shovel
Hand Crafted wooden, Pick, Crow and Shovel
£5,985.17 -
Principal Banners of the Royal Arch
Set of 5 Principal Banners showing, Lion, Man, Ox, Eagle and the Triple Tau
£7,481.46Principal Banners of the Royal Arch
£7,481.46 -
Principal’s Apron
Leather Apron with hand embroidered red and gold triple tau
£648.39Principal’s Apron
£648.39 -
Principal’s Breast Jewel
Royal Arch Principal’s Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm Red Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
£324.20Principal’s Breast Jewel
£324.20 -
Prov/Dist/Grand Officer Breast Jewel Large
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officer Breast Jewel. Features: – Large Size – 32mm Tricolour Ribbon – Base metal – Gilt finish.
£324.20 -
Royal Arch Altar Veil
Satin Veil for the double cube, padded and backed white satin with gilt trimmings and tassels 760 mm / 30 inch square
£486.39Royal Arch Altar Veil
£486.39 -
Royal Arch Brass Letters
Set of 7 Brass Letters for Plate of Gold
£1,134.79Royal Arch Brass Letters
£1,134.79 -
-
Royal Arch Carpet – Design 2
6 x 9 woven wool carpet
£21,072.78Royal Arch Carpet – Design 2
£21,072.78 -
Royal Arch Centenary Jewel
Royal Arch Centenary Breast Jewels. Year of consecration and centenary years in gilt letters on the enamel
£389.00Royal Arch Centenary Jewel
£389.00 -
Royal Arch Chapter Officer Collar
Officer Collar. Metal slider to secure under your jacket collar, and swivel clip for jewel attachment.
£389.00 -
Royal Arch Companions Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£324.20Royal Arch Companions Sash
£324.20 -
Royal Arch Companions Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£389.00 -
Royal Arch DC Wand with Gilt Triangular Top
3 piece oak wand with gold DC top piece
£1,556.18 -
Royal Arch DC/DepDC/ADC Officer Baton
Royal Arch Hand Made Wooden Baton for DC/ADC
£1,032.48Royal Arch DC/DepDC/ADC Officer Baton
£1,032.48 -
Royal Arch Double Cube
Heavy Wooden Double cube in White with Triple Tau and emblems engraved on Front – hinged for easy storage
£16,209.83Royal Arch Double Cube
£16,209.83 -
Royal Arch FIATLUX Arch
Hand Crafted Wooden FIATLUX Arch – 3 Principle Blocks held in place by industrial magnets allowing for easy and realistic removal by the candidate – 100cm in length
£6,109.86Royal Arch FIATLUX Arch
£6,109.86 -
Royal Arch Plate of Gold
25mm Brass plate engraved with Circle and Triangle
£1,950.09Royal Arch Plate of Gold
£1,950.09 -
Royal Arch Platonic Bodies
Set of 5 solid wood “platonic bodies”
£4,052.56Royal Arch Platonic Bodies
£4,052.56 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Robes – set of 3
Beautifully hand made – great attention to detail and generously sized – Set of 3 Principals Robes –Â hand crafted in satin with wide panels and gold braid edging – extremely high quality and weight
£8,229.61Royal Arch Principal’s Robes – set of 3
£8,229.61 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£324.20Royal Arch Principal’s Sash
£324.20 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£389.00 -
Royal Arch Principal’s Sceptres – set of 3
Set of 3 heavy Oak sceptres each topped with a heavy gold gilt emblem of office
£7,911.69 -
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officers Sash
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£324.20 -
Royal Arch Prov/Dist/Grand Officers Sash Xtra Long
Top quality Chapter sash with hand embroidered triple tau
£389.00 -
Royal Arch PZ Breast Jewel (Customised to Chapter)
Chapter emblem on a standard breast jewel- no minimum order quantity
£1,296.79 -
Royal Arch PZ BreastJewel
Royal Arch PZ Breast Presentation Jewel.
£486.39Royal Arch PZ BreastJewel
£486.39 -
Royal Arch PZ Collar
PZ Collar. Metal slider to secure under your jacket collar, and swivel clip for jewel
£389.00Royal Arch PZ Collar
£389.00 -
Royal Arch PZ Collar Jewel
A Royal Arch IPZ collar Jewel. Base Metal, Gilt.
£324.20Royal Arch PZ Collar Jewel
£324.20 -
-
Royal Arch Set of Lifelines
Set of 3 Cord Ropes in Red and Gold for the Sojourners
£389.00Royal Arch Set of Lifelines
£389.00 -
Set of 12 Banners for the Tribes of Israel
Set of 12 Banners for the Tribes of Israel – hand stitched
£8,915.51
- Home
- Regalia by order
- Craft
- Holy Royal Arch (HRA)
- Mark Master Mason (MMM)
- Allied Masonic Degree (AMD)
- Knight Masons (KM)
- Knights Templar (KT)
- Knights Templar Priest
- Order of Secret Monitor (OSM)
- Royal Ark Mariner (RAM)
- Red Cross of Constantine (RCC)
- Royal Order of Scotland (RoS)
- Royal & Select Masters (RSM)
- Non UGLE Style Countries
- SRIA
- Masonic Equipment
- Accessories and Gifts
- Regalia packages
- Blog
- Custom Regalia
































